MyCouncil®  |  Cart (0)  |  Join  |  Sign In

 External Link

    

  

  

 

 

Youth Religious Awards

2016
   
    Third Quarter
  • Keegan C.  Duluth, MN
  • Cooper F.  Duluth, MN
  • Andrew J.  Duluth, MN
  • Jaeden N.  Duluth, MN
  • JD V.  Duluth, MN
  • John U.  Baxter, MN
  • Tyrus G.  Duluth, MN
  • Martin E.  Duluth, MN
  • Carter V.  Duluth, MN
     
    Second Quarter
  • Sam B.  Duluth, MN

 

    First Quarter
  • Zachery M.  Duluth, MN
  • Lucas M.  Duluth, MN
  • Eddie P.  Duluth, MN
  • Keatin G.  Hermantown, MN
  • Dalton S.  Two Harbors, MN
  • Anthony B.  Duluth, MN
  • Dylan L.  Duluth, MN
  • Cael M.  Duluth, MN
  • Ezra W.  Hermantown, MN
  • Jacob G.  Duluth, MN
  • Justin G.  Duluth, MN
  • Kadin G.  Hermantown, MN

2015

    

    Fourth Quarter

  • Lars B.  Two Harbors, MN
  • Kaleb K.  Two Harbors, MN
  • Charlie L.  Two Harbors, MN
  • Jamie P.  Two Harbors, MN
  • Alex S.  Two Harbors, MN
  • Wyatt B.  Two Harbors, MN
  • T.J. H.  Two Harbors, MN
  • Jaden O.  Two Harbors, MN
  • Chase P.  Two Harbors, MN
  • Gus S.  Cloquet, MN
  • Jack J.  Hibbing, MN
  • Trevor V.  Hibbing, MN   

    Third Quarter

  • Brennan E.    Brook Park, MN
  • Austin E.    Baxter, MN

    Second Quarter

  • Levi C.  Cook, MN
  • Taliesan C.  Cook, MN
  • Ethan P.  Cook, MN
  • Charlie W.  Cook, MN
  • Ronik S.  Bemidji, MN
  • Jamie P.  Two Harbors, MN
  • Eli C.  Mendota Heights, MN
  • Ryan H.  Cloquet, MN
  • Jule W.  Iron River, WI 

    First Quarter

  • Gabriel P.  Ely, MN
  • Daniel B.  Hinckley, MN

2014

    Fourth Quarter

  • Ryan R.  Duluth, MN 

    Third Quarter

  • Ethan E.   Nashwauk, MN
  • Finn E.   Nashwauk, MN

    Second Quarter

  • Ezekial G.   Gordon, WI
  • Zachariah G.   Gordon, WI
  • Brandon K.   Gordon, WI
  • Dominik R.   Gordon, WI
  • Zachary T.   Gordon, WI
2012

    Fourth Quarter

  • Grant F.  Pack 74, Duluth, MN
  • Cameron B.  Pack 74, Duluth, MN

    Third Quarter

  • Gavin V.  Pack 13, Hibbing, MN
  • Zachary K.  Pack 74, Duluth, MN
  • Phillips M.  Troop 41, Warba,
  • Erik G.  Pack 145, International Falls, MN
  • Earl H.  Pack 25, Duluth, MN
  • Peyton B.  Pack 28, Duluth, MN
  • Zachary N.  Pack 13, Duluth, MN
  • Sean J.  Pack 28, Duluth, MN
  • Mathias B.  Pack 13, Duluth, MN
  • Daniel S.  Pack 125, Virginia, MN

      Second Quarter

  • Patrick S.  Pack 40, Akeley
  • Nathan B.  Troop 25, Duluth, MN
  • Jared E.  Troop 25, Duluth, MN
  • Dustyn G.  Troop 25, Duluth, MN
  • Logen H.  Troop 212, Lake Nebagamon, WI
  • Ben Z. Troop 212, Brule, WI

    First Quarter

  • Shawn M.  Pack 107, Duluth, MN
  • Stephen A.  Troop 84, Duluth, MN
  • Austin A. Troop 25, Bemidji, MN
2011
  • Evan B.  Troop 25,  Duluth, MN
  • Jace E.  Troop 25,  Duluth, MN
  • Bryce P.  Troop 25,  Duluth, MN
  • Jacob S.  Troop 25,  Duluth, MN
  • Adam W.  Troop 25,  Duluth, MN 

 

Copyright © 2017 Voyageurs Area Council, BSA - All rights reserved
Web Site Powered By ScoutTools®